Resultater total Løpende Elg

StevneID: 14LE1522 - Arrangør: Vefsn JFF - 01.01.2000 13:10:21
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2OmgFinSum
1Andreas OlsenFauske og Sørfold JFFA2525025002499
2Hugo BergRana EJFB2525023002396
3Werner JensenRana EJFJA2525019002493
4Åge SkogstadSusendal JSKA2525023002093
5Linn Synnøve NilsenSømna JFFB2523021002493
6Bjørn Åge NilsenSømna JFFJB2523017002287
7Svein Gunnar AlbrigtsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJA2523021001584
8Wiktor BergRana EJFE22525015001782
9Per BjørnåRana EJFE2252402300779
10Edmund EnganSusendal JSKE2252502300073
11Kjell OlsenFauske og Sørfold JFFE1252401500064
12Roy-Tommy AlmoFauske og Sørfold JFFB252501300063
13Per Roger RydlandRana EJFJC242001900063
14Ben-Andre NilsenSømna JFFD2242101700062
15Lars A. EstensenSusendal JSKE2252501000060
16Rigmor Anita OlufsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJA252001300058
17Beate Solli NilsenSømna JFFJB222301300058
18Per Tomas EiterstraumVefsn JFFJC241501600055
19Almar EstensenSusendal JSKE2222301000055
20Torstein EinremVefsn JFFJC25210800054
21Erlend HerringVefsn JFFJB251501300053
22Tommy BjørnådalRana EJFE125220300050

Generert av TreffData