Resultater total Mosjøen GP

StevneID: 14JT1558 - Arrangør: Vefsn JFF - 14.06.2014 16:22:40
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5H6OmgFinSum
1Harald HindrumsenRana JFFE121221924242400134
2Pondus SøderstrømStoruman SPSKC22222121232200131
3Arne-Kjell LynghaugBodø JFFE120242221222000129
4Reidar JohansenVefsn JFFB19202320222300127
5Jens AndreassenRana JFFA21202321202000125
6Lennart LarsenFauske og Sørfold JFFB19232322191800124
7Roger PedersenRana JFFA19152420242100123
8Lasse GripheimAlstahaug JFFD118191925221900122
9Rune EinremVefsn JFFC22202017192200120
10Olav Martin JohnsenAlstahaug JFFE118192118182000114
11Elise LarsenFauske og Sørfold JFFD119191917152000109
12Maria StåhlStoruman SPSKF15162119201500106
13Truls GripheimAlstahaug JFFC15191818181300101
14Finn DiamondAlstahaug JFFD11215151115180086

Generert av TreffData