Resultater total Børgefjellkarusellen

StevneID: 14LE1520 - Arrangør: Vefsn JFF - 15.06.2014 13:38:13
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2OmgFinSum
1Alf TjønnaHattfjelldal JFLE1252502200072
2Andreas OlsenFauske og Sørfold JFFA252502100071
3Per BjørnåRana EJFE2252502100071
4Roy-Tommy AlmoFauske og Sørfold JFFB252302300071
5Kjell OlsenFauske og Sørfold JFFE1251902400068
6Ben-Andre NilsenSømna JFFD2252201900066
7Bjørn Åge NilsenSømna JFFJB252301800066
8Åge SkogstadSusendal JSKA232501700065
9Alf Rune AlexandersenSømna JFFJB252501300063
10Lars A. EstensenSusendal JSKE2252501300063
11Erlend HerringVefsn JFFJB252401300062
12Steinar FagernesSømna JFFJA252401300062
13Svein Gunnar AlbrigtsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJA251801700060
14Tore KjønnåsSusendal JSKB242501100060
15Andrè SkulstadVefsn JFFJC25220900056
16Beate Solli NilsenSømna JFFJB192201500056
17Edmund EnganSusendal JSKE225250500055
18Jan Andreas EggenSusendal JSKE225230700055
19Rigmor Anita OlufsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJA24240700055
20Linn Synnøve NilsenSømna JFFB25210800054
21Jørn GrøvnesVefsn JFFJC24130700044

Generert av TreffData