Resultater total

StevneID: 15LE1524 - Arrangør: Vefsn JFF - 15.06.2015 20:44:46
PlassNavnForeningKlasseSittStå1Stå2Løp1Løp2OmgFinSum
1Roy-Tommy AlmoFauske og Sørfold JFFB252502200072
2Kjetil NordfjellmarkSømna JFFJA252502200072
3Tor-Espen NilsenSømna JFFJC252402200071
4Kai Remi JohansenSusendal JSKJA252402200071
5Hanne EnganSusendal JSKB252502100071
6Werner JensenRana EJFJB252502000070
7Åge SkogstadSusendal JSKB252302200070
8Per BjørnåRana EJFE2252402100070
9Alf TjønnaHattfjelldal JFLE1252501800068
10Hugo BergRana EJFA252501700067
11Bjørn Åge NilsenSømna JFFJB252401800067
12Per Roger RydlandRana EJFJC252401800067
13Wiktor BergRana EJFE2252501600066
14Lars A. EstensenSusendal JSKE2252501500065
15Edmund EnganSusendal JSKE2252501300063
16Svein Gunnar AlbrigtsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJA252201600063
17Erlend HerringVefsn JFFJB252401400063
18Rigmor Anita OlufsenFauske og Sørfold JFFJB252401400063
19Christer HauknesRana JFFJC252001700062
20Ben-Andrè NilsenSømna JFFD2252101600062
21Linn Synnøve NilsenSømna JFFB252401000059
22Beate Solli NilsenSømna JFFJB24220900055

Generert av TreffData