Resultater total Mosjøen GP

StevneID: 15JT1567 - Arrangør: Vefsn JFF - 15.06.2015 20:39:14
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4OmgFinSum
1Jens AndreassenRana JFFB2222212300132
2Lars Kristian BjørnliVefsn JFFB2022242100130
3Hilde LarsenAlstahaug JFFF2122182100126
4Reidar JohansenVefsn JFFA2123172100124
5Jon Inge NepåsBrønnøy JFFC1820192100123
6Finn DiamodAlstahaug JFFD11620241900123
7Ivar HansenRana JFFB1620232000123
8Christer ØveraasBrønnøy JFFC2118172100119
9Torstein EinremVefsn JFFC1617171800108
10Lasse GripheimAlstahaug JFFD21620181900107
11Truls GripheimAlstahaug JFFC181412180093
12Alexander YtterøyNamsskogan JFFC51015170083
13Lars-Henrik SelnesAlstahaug JFFD112167130076

Generert av TreffData